BUSINESS COMMITTEE

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-5521

Sarah S. Channing

Chief

Email | Ext. 6013

Jerry Crow

2nd Chief

Email | Ext. 6014

Secretary-Treasurer

Cynthia Donohue Bauer

1st Councilperson

Email | Ext. 6017

Lisa Spano

2nd Councilperson

Email | Ext. 6015

Hoyit Bacon

3rd Councilperson

Email | Ext. 6016

4th Councilperson

BENEFITS DEPARTMENT

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-786-9245

Emily Morris

Benefits Clerk

Email | Ext. 6025

GRIEVANCE COMMITTEE

918-787-5452 | Fax 

Ryan Birdsong

Member

Rebecca Cassady-Depriest

Member

Lydia Davis

Member

ELECTION COMMITTEE

918-787-5452 | Fax 

Gary Young

Terri Herman

Jeremy Wolfenbarger

Nathan Cassady

NATIONS OPERATIONS

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-5521

Troy D. Dry

Executive Director

Email | Ext. 6023

DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SAFETY

918-787-9272 | Fax 918-786-4717

Chris Arnold

Public Safety Director

Email | Ext. 6062

GAMING COMMISSION OFFICE

918-787-9703 | Fax 918-787-2430

Danielle Brashear

Gaming Commissioner

Email

Angie Underwood

Licensing Agent

Email

Compliance

GRAND LAKE CASINO

918-786-8528 | Fax 918-787-6415

Nick Birdsong

Assistant General Manager

Email

SENECA-CAYUGA TOBACCO COMPANY

918-787-7711 | Fax 

Mark Morrison

Assistant General Manager

Heather Enyart

Compliance/Accounting

ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-9440

April Gonzalez

Staff Accountant

Email | Ext. 6031

Anita Bearpaw

Staff Accountant

Email | Ext. 6029

Thomas Weidman

Property Accounting/Procurement

Email l Ext. 6030

CHILD CARE DEVELOPMENT FUND PROGRAM

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-517-3265

Nikinzie Bowers

CCDF Assistant

Email | Ext. 6055

COMMUNITY HEALTH PROGRAM

918-787-5452 | Fax 

Community Health Representative

Ext. 6047

CULTURAL/HISTORIC PRESERVATION PROGRAM

918-787-5452 | Fax 

William Tarrant

Cultural Director

Email l Ext. 6061

ENVIRONMENTAL DEPARTMENT

918-787-5452 | Fax 

Richard Schlottke

Environmental Director

Email | Ext. 6033

Stephen Wolfe

Environmental Assistant

Email | Ext. 6035

FAMILY SERVICES

918-787-5452 | Fax 

GRANTS

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-5521

HOUSING PROGRAM

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-516-0591

Ray Jones

Housing Program Administrator

Email | Ext. 6060

HUMAN RESOURCE DEPARTMENT & EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-516-0308

Carol Brown

Human Resources (Nation and Grand Lake Casino) & Education Manager

Email | Ext. 6036

Christy Jones

Human Resources (Nation and Tobacco) & Education Assistant

Email | Ext. 6037

Michelle Morris

Education Clerk

Email | Ext. 6041

INDIAN CHILD WELFARE PROGRAM

918-786-3508 | Fax 918-516-0248

Kimberly Keller

Director

Email | Ext. 6054

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT)

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-5521

SEX OFFENDER REGISTRATION NOTIFICATION ACT

918-787-6800 | Fax 918-517-3541

Vince Gonzalez

SORNA Coordinator

Email | Ext. 6049

SUBSTANCE ABUSE PROGRAM

918-787-6800 | Fax 918-786-9066

Josie Jones

Program Director

Email | Ext. 6045

Kormah Dorko

Counselor

Email | Ext. 6046

TAX COMMISSION/ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-517-3586

Leslie McCoy

Tage Agent/Enrollment Officer

Email | Ext. 6027

Assistant Enrollment Officer

TITLE VI-A ELDER NUTRITION PROGRAM

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-5521

Rob Gibson

Title VI Director

Email | Ext. 6052 or 6053

VIOLENCE PREVENTION AND VICTIM SERVICES PROGRAM

918-787-5452 | Fax 918-787-5521

Shiny Pandirla-Burke

Violence Prevention and Victim Services Program Director

Email | Ext. 6059

Wendy Nichols

Victim Services Advocate

Email | Ext. 6057

WELLNESS CENTER

918-791-6051 | Fax 

Mike Kerr

Fitness Coordinator

Email | Ext. 6051